Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation

LAFAYETTE CO C-1

High School

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

HS Faculty List

                         CLICK ON NAME TO EMAIL STAFF

 

                             

                              Todd Whitney              Principal

                              Darrell Jeffries             AD/A+ Coordinator

                              Michele Summers        Secretary

 

Keith Alberti............................................ Social Studies

Eric Anderson...........................................Science

Brandy Bennett....................................... Art

Cindy Bentley.......................................... Counselor

Courtney Bergsieker................................ FACS

Melisa Bertz............................................. Vocational Agriculture

Adam Brock............................................ Vocational Agriculture

Kim Burkeybile........................................ AD Secretary

Stephanie Carpenter...................................Vocational Agriculture

Sarah Cook.............................................. Vocal Music

Steve Cook.............................................. Physical Education

Pam Cunningham..................................... Math

Melanie Eickhoff..................................... Student Services Secretary

Heather Felix................................................ Science

Renee Figg................................... Business Education/Personal Finance 

Melissa Grass........................................... School Nurse

Zac Gillilan Special Services

Kyle Hawthorne............................................ Physical Education

Josh Hayes............................................... Social Studies

Patricia Heugel .......................................... In-School Suspension Supervisor

Karen Homfeld........................................ Cashier

David Honeycutt........................................ English

Karen Irvine............................................. Business Education

Jason Johnson.......................................... Custodian

Janet Jones............................................... Special Services

Eric King.................................................. Spanish

Felicia Leonard........................................ Custodian

Julie Miller............................................... Math

Emily Moore............................................ Physical Education

Gwen Mountain....................................... Paraprofessional

Barb Nolte............................................... Special Services

Shawn Packard........................................ Special Services

Jim Padley................................................ Maintenance Director

Kendra Ramsey....................................... Science

Kelly Reuther........................................... Instrumental Music

Jennie Runyan.......................................... Cashier

Jon Stockman........................................... Special Services

Renee Stone.............................................. Math

Kelsey Stuart....................................... Special Services

Amanda Struchtemeyer........................... School Based Social Worker

Amber Underwood.................................. English

Bill Vanderhoff....................................... Media Center Specialist

Amanda Yoder........................................ English/Drama/Speech